Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 50 m² Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg is a great place to stay in the Ortsmitte district, 16 minutes' walk from the Winterberg Ski Lift Carousel. Located a mere 1.9 km from the 809 - meter Bremberg Mountain, this 1-bedroom apartment provides guests with cleaning amenities, including a dishwasher, for their convenience.

    The apartment lies in the vicinity of Rodellift Herrloh. It takes 20 minutes to get to the centre of Winterberg on foot.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and bath sheets in this accommodation. Additionally, you'll find a shower.

    The apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a kitchenette with a fridge and kitchenware. Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 is within 5 minutes' walk of Poppenberg bus stop. Guests can also participate in snow skiing, ping pong, and billiards to add a touch of excitement to their stay. At Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712, guests are offered a seating area and furniture.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers and bath sheets in this accommodation. Additionally, you'll find a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Kitchen photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Room photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Room photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Sinks photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Exterior photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Skyline photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Exterior photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Logo photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Facilities photo Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg Beds photo
    Apartment Mountain View

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Germany

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712?
      Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 has a size of 50 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Smart Resorts Haus Diamant Ferienwohnung 712 Winterberg